Former team members

 
Name Position Year of grade
Abadi Gebreselassie Fitsum PhD student 2010
Aebischer Adrian Post-doc  
Apolloni Nadine MSc student 2013
  BSc student  2010 
Ashrafi Sohrab PhD student 2010
Baltic Marjana PhD student 2005
Barras Arnaud MSc student 2016
Berger Till Dipl student 2004
Berthier Karine Post-doc  
Besson Amélie Scientific staff  
Bianco Nadja BSc student 2012
Blumenstein Claudia BSc student 2015
Bontadina Fabio Post-doc  
Bosco Laura MSc student 2014
  BSc student 2012
Bötsch Yves MSc student 2010
  BSc student 2008
Braaker Sonja Scientific staff  
Britschgi Adrian Dipl student 2003
Bruppacher Laura MSc student 2014
  BSc student 2012
Bühler Roman MSc student 2016
  BSc student 2014
Buri Pierrick PhD student 2013
Burri Andreas BSc student 2011
Chapron Guillaume Post-doc  
Coudrain Valérie MSc student 2009
Delley Sarah MSc student  2014
Dosch Oliver BSC student 2014
Egli Rahel Dipl student 2004
Ehrenbold Annie MSc student 2010
  BSc student 2008
Ehrenbold Samuel Dipl student 2004
Emmenegger Tamara MSc student 2012
  BSc student 2010
Ettlin Sarah BSc student 2016
Fischer Martin Dipl student 2003
Geiger Corinna Dipl student 2006
Geiser Stephanie Dipl student 2005
Grandjean Noémie MSc student 2014
Grendelmeier Alexander PhD student 2016
  MSc student 2011
Guillod Nicolas MSc student 2013
  BSc student 2011
Guyot Claire MSc student 2016
Hayoz-Andrey Aline PhD student 2015
Heer Patrick MSc student 2011
  BSc student 2008
Hellmann Johannes BSc student 2008
Herzog Chantal MSc student 2016
  BSc student 2014
Hirzel Alexandre Post-doc  
Hoffet Franziska BSc student 2010
Hofstetter Lea MSc student 2013
  BSc student  2011
Ioset Aline Dipl student 2007
Jenny Markus Dipl student 2008
Karp Denise MSc student 2010
Keller Nathalie MSc student 2014
  BSc student 2012
Kindler Eveline Dipl student 2010
Klaus Elisabeth BSc student 2016
Knutti Jasmin BSc student 2015
Koch Silvia Dipl student 2005
Krähenbühl Markus Dipl student 2006
Kröpfli Madeleine MSc student 2011
  BSc student 2008
Kühne Isabel MSc student 2015
  BSc student 2013
Kurtogullari Yasemin BSc student 2015
Leippert Fabio Dipl student 2005
Leu Thomas Dipl student 2003
Lingg Manuel Dipl student 2008
Lischer Lukas MSc student 2016
  BSc student 2014
Maurer Corina BSc student 2016
Maurer Melanie Dipl student 2006
Menz Myles Dipl student 2008
Mermod Murielle Dipl student 2008
Miltner Daniela BSc student 2012
Nusslé Sébastien Post-doc  
Nyffeler Peter Dipl student 2004
Patthey Patrick Post-doc  
Pellet Jérôme Post-doc  
Portner Patricia Dipl student 2008
Prabowo Walesa Edho MSc student 2014
Ragettli Gian Andraia Dipl student 2007
Reichlin Thomas PhD student 2010
Rey Emmanuel Dipl student 2004
Rey Livio MSc student 2015
  BSc student 2013
Rhiner Julia BSc student 2014
Rieder Nastassja BSc student 2011
Rieder Nora BSc student 2015
Rigoli Ghislaine Scientific staff  
Ritschard Eva MSc student 2016
  BSc student 2014
Roder Stefanie BSc student 2014
Rutishauser Marianne Dipl student 2009
Ryser Sophie MSc student 2012
Sachot Sébastien Post-doc  
Sattler Thomas PhD student 2009
  Dipl student 2003
Schaad Michael Dipl student 2002
Schläppi Sandro BSc student 2012
Schmid Tobias BSc student 2013
Schmied Sebastian Dipl student 2003
Schranz Rebekka MSc student 2009
Siegenthaler Damaris BSc student 2015
Signorell Natalina PhD student 2008
Stampfli Hans-Martin Computer technician  
Szentkuti Susanne Dipl student 2006
Szikora Timea MSc student 2015
Tran Eléonore MSc student 2013
  BSc student  2011
Tschumi Matthias MSc student 2010
  BSc student 2008
Unternäher Debora MSc student 2015
  BSc student 2013
Weinberger Irene Dipl student 2007
Weisshaupt Nadja Dipl student 2007
Wellig Sascha MSc student 2013
  BSc student 2011
Wirthner Sven Dipl student 2006
Wisler Christine Dipl student 2006
Wittwer Gregor Dipl student 2007
Wunderlin Judith BSc stundet 2010
Zahnd Stefan BSc student 2012
Zbinden Judith PhD student 2006
Zingg Silvia MSc student 2009